Fandom

AKB48 Wiki

AKB48 Group Rinji Soukai "Shirokuro tsukeyou janai ka!"

1,992pages on
this wiki
Add New Page
Comments0 Share

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.

AKB48グループ臨時総会~白黒つけようじゃないか!~ダイジェスト AKB48 公式04:58

AKB48グループ臨時総会~白黒つけようじゃないか!~ダイジェスト AKB48 公式

AKB48 Group Rinji Soukai (DVD)

AKB48 Group Rinji Soukai "Shirokuro tsukeyou janai ka!" (AKB48グループ臨時総会 ~白黒つけようじゃないか!~), also known as AKB Fair at Nippon Budoukan, is AKB48's spring concert, including its sister groups SKE48, NMB48 and HKT48.

Description

AKB Fair at Nippon Budoukan is AKB48's first concert in Nippon Budoukan since AKB48 Bunshin no Jutsu Tour / AKB104 Senbatsu Members Sokaku Matsuri. The AKB Fair is to be held from April 25 - 28, 2013, consisting of six different shows.

  • 1st Day - SKE48 Concert (25/4)
  • 2nd Day - NMB48 Concert (26/4)
  • 3rd Day - HKT48 Concert (27/4 Noon)
  • 3rd Day - AKB48 Concert (27/4 Evening)
  • 4th Day - All Groups Concert (28/4 Noon + Evening)

This concert is the first concert that allows AKB48's sister groups to have their own solo concert.

Concerts

(Announcer: Kimoto Kanon)

0. overture
1. Nakama no Uta

MC

2. SKE48
3. Banzai Venus
4. Pareo wa Emerald
5. Tsuyokimono yo (Isohara Kyoka, Oya Masana, Saito Makiko, Sato Seira, Nakanishi Yuuka, Yakata Miki, Uchiyama Mikoto, Kato Rumi, Sato Mieko, Suda Akari, Matsumoto Rina, Iguchi Shiori, Kimoto Kanon, Suga Nanako, Futamura Haruka, Yamada Reika)
6. Aozora Kataomoi (Matsui Jurina, Matsui Rena, Kizaki Yuria, Kinoshita Yukiko, Takayanagi Akane, Mukaida Manatsu, Ishida Anna)
7. Gomen ne, SUMMER (Matsui Jurina, Matsui Rena, Kizaki Yuria, Kinoshita Yukiko, Takayanagi Akane, Mukaida Manatsu, Ishida Anna)
8. Wimbledon e Tsuretette (Furuhata Nao, Ego Yuna, Niidoi Sayaka)
9. Manazashi, Sayonara (Furukawa Airi, Kitahara Rie)
10. Darkness (Kizaki Yuria, Kinoshita Yukiko, Matsui Jurina, Ishida Anna, Saito Makiko, Takeuchi Mai, Tsuzuki Rika)
11. Ame no Pianist (Oya Masana, Suda Akari, Matsui Rena)
12. Finland Miracle (Mukaida Manatsu, Kaneko Shiori, Isohara Kyoka)
13. Ookami to Pride (Kimoto Kanon, Kizaki Yuria)
14. Omoide Ijou (Matsui Jurina, Umemoto Madoka, Suga Nanako)
15. Cross (Takayanagi Akane, Yakata Miki, Yamashita Yukari)
16. Usotsuki na Dachou (Ishida Anna, Sato Seira, Nakanishi Yuuka)
17. Mitsubachi Girl (New Team E)
18. Kodoku na Ballerina (New Team KII)
19. Innocence (New Team S)
20. Koi wo Kataru Shijin ni Narenakute... (New Team S)
21. Seifuku no Me (New Team S)
22. Kizashi (New Team KII)
23. Winning Ball (New Team KII)
24. Wasshoi E! (New Team E)
25. Saka Agari (New Team E)
26. Chime wa LOVE SONG
27. Kataomoi Finally
28. Kiss Datte Hidarikiki
29. Aishiteraburu!
30. Choco no Dorei
31. 1!2!3!4! Yoroshiku
32. Okey-Dokey

MC

33. Kyou Made no Koto, Korekara no Koto

-ENCORE-
EN01. Hatsukoi no Fumikiri
EN02. Pinocchio Gun

MC

EN03. Tenohira ga Kataru Koto

MC

EN04. Te wo Tsunaginagara

Noon Concert

(Announcer: Sashihara Rino)

0. overture
1. Kimi no Koto ga Suki dakara Hakata-ben ver.
2. Onegai Valentine
3. HKT48

MC

4. Nagisa no CHERRY (Sashihara Rino, Tani Marika, Yamada Marina, Okada Kanna)
5. Tonari no Banana (Tashima Meru, Tomonaga Mio)
6. Gyakuten Oujisama (Ota Aika, Wakatabe Haruka, Ueki Nao)
7. Ookami to Pride (Miyawaki Sakura, Motomura Aoi)
8. Zannen Shoujo (Kodama Haruka, Kumazawa Serina, Tanaka Natsumi)
9. Enjou Rousen (Murashige Anna, Nakanishi Chiyori)
10. Blue rose (Moriyasu Madoka, Matsuoka Natsumi, Anai Chihiro, Shimono Yuki)
11. Seifuku no Bambi (Sashihara Rino, Kodama Haruka, Miyawaki Sakura)
12. Wagamama Collection (Tomonaga Mio, Fuchigami Mai, Akiyoshi Yuka, Murashige Anna, Motomura Aoi, Yamada Marina)

MC

13. Ima ga Ichiban (Umakuchi Hime)
14. Kataomoi no Karage (Amakuchi Hime)
15. Kireigoto Demo Iijanaika? (Ito Raira, Inoue Yuriya, Iwahana Shino, Ui Mashiro, Ueno Haruka, Okada Kanna, Okamoto Naoko, Kusaba Manami, Kojina Yui, Goto Izumi, Komada Hiroka ,Tomiyoshi Asuka)
16. Tansu no Gen (Tashima Meru, Abe Kyoka, Imada Mina, Okada Kanna, Okamoto Naoko, Komada Hiroka, Tani Marika, Tomonaga Mio, Fukagawa Maiko)
17. Rock da yo, jinsei wa... (Team H + Fuchigami Mai)
18. 10nen Zakura (Team H + Fuchigami Mai)
19. Majisuka Rock'n'Roll (Team H + Fuchigami Mai)
20. RIVER (HKT48 Kenkyuusei)
21. Melos no Michi (HKT48 Kenkyuusei)
22. Kaiyuugyo no Capacity (Team H + Fuchigami Mai)
23. Iiwake Maybe

MC (Ota Aika, Tashima Meru, Tomonaga Mio, Miyawaki Sakura)

24. Medley

BINGO!
Boku no Taiyou
1!2!3!4! YOROSHIKU!
Okey-Dokey
Zetsumetsu Kurokami Shoujo
Seifuku ga Jama wo Suru
Seifuku no Mannequin
Oh My God!
Oide, Shampoo
Oh My God!
Aishiteraburu
Banzai Venus
Pareo wa Emerald
Seishun no Lap Time
Ponytail to Shushu
Kitagawa Kenji
MC

25. Hatsukoi Butterfly

-ENCORE-
EN01. Oogoe Diamond (Team H + Tashima Meru)
EN02. Tenohira ga Kataru Koto
EN03. Hikoukigumo

MC

EN04. Suki! Suki! Skip!

(Announcer: Tashima Meru)

Evening Concert

(Announcer: Takahashi Minami)

0. overture
1. AKB Sanjou!
2. AKB Festival
3. AKB48 (AKB48 Kenkyuusei)
4. Pioneer (Team A)
5. Korogaru Ishi ni Nare (Team K)
6. Team B Oshi (Team B)
7. Everyday, Katyusha
8. Ponytail no Shushu

MC

9. Candy (Kasai Tomomi, Umeda Ayaka, Kobayashi Kana)
10. Plastic no Kuchibiru (Shinoda Mariko)
11. Kuchi Utsushi no Chocolate (Kashiwagi Yuki, Watanabe Miyuki, Yokoyama Yui)
12. Zero-Sum Taiyou (Oshima Team K)
13. Beginner (Oshima Team K)
14. Itoshisa no Accel (Takahashi Minami)
15. Pajama Drive (Watanabe Mayu, Kojima Mako, Nishino Miki)
16. Sokode inu no unchi fun jau ka ne? (Umeda Team B)
17. Kimi no Koto ga Suki dakara (Umeda Team B)
18. Watashitachi no Reason (AKB48 Kenkyuusei)
19. Nakinagara Hohoende (Oshima Yuko)
20. Tsundere! (Itano Tomomi, Shimazaki Haruka, Kato Rena)
21. Heart Gata Virus (Kojima Haruna, Kitahara Rie, Matsui Jurina)
22. Only Today (Shinoda Team A)
23. Iiwake Maybe (Shinoda Team A)
24. Shonichi (Umeda Team B)
25. Yuuhi Marie (Oshima Team K)
26. Ruby (Shinoda Team A)
27. Eien Pressure

MC

28. Sugar Rush
29. Yuuhi wo miteiru ka?
30. GIVE ME FIVE! (Shinoda Team A)
31. Oogoe Diamond
32. UZA
33. RIVER
34. Manatsu no Sounds Good!
35. Flying Get
36. Gingham Check

MC

36. Tenohira ga Kataru Koto

-ENCORE-

VTR of Kasai Tomomi

EN01. Masaka (Kasai Tomomi)
EN02. Mine (Kasai Tomomi)

MC (2nd Generation Members)

EN03. Enjoy your life! (Akimoto Sayaka, Umeda Ayaka, Ohori Megumi, Oshima Yuko, Kasai Tomomi, Kobayashi Kana, Matsubara Natsumi, Miyazawa Sae)
EN04. Sougen no Kiseki
EN05. After Rain
EN06. Shoujotachi yo
EN07. First Rabbit
EN08. So long!
EN09. Heavy Rotation

(Announcer: Oshima Yuko)

0. overture
1. RIVER
2. Beginner
3. Flying Get
4. Manatsu no Sounds Good

MC (Takahashi Minami, Shinoda Mariko, Watanabe Mayu, Nakanishi Yuuka, Yamamoto Sayaka, Matsui Jurina, Ogasawara Mayu)

5. Kitagawa Kenji (JKT48)
6. Suki! Suki! Skip! (HKT48)
7. Teppen Tottande! (NMB48)
8. Choco no Dorei (SKE48)
9. UZA
10. Pareo wa Emerald (AKB48 (Oshima Yuko & Shimazaki Haruka Center))
11. 1!2!3!4! YOROSHIKU! (HKT48 (Spoken parts: Tashima Meru, Kodama Haruka, Miyawaki Sakura))
12. Onegai Valentine (NMB48)
13. Zetsumetsu Kurokami Shoujo (Oshima Team K)
14. HA! (AKB48)

MC (Shimazaki Haruka, Kashiwagi Yuki, Matsui Rena, Kizaki Yuria, Yamada Nana, Watanabe Miyuki, Kodama Haruka, Sashihara Rino)

15. Iiwake Maybe (U-15 Senbatsu (Tashima Meru Center))
16. First Rabbit (U-15 Senbatsu (Front: Kimoto Kanon (Center), Moriyasu Madoka, Watanabe Miyuki))
17. Eien Pressure (U-19 Senbatsu (Front: Shimazaki Haruka (Center), Kawaei Rina, Tomonaga Mio, Aigasa Moe))
18. Juuryoku Sympathy (U-19 Senbatsu)
19. AKB Festival (O-20 Senbatsu)
20. Gingham Check (O-20 Senbatsu)
21. Shoujotachi yo

MC

22. Kimi no Koto ga Suki dakara (JKT48)
23. Nagiichi (HKT48)
24. Oh My God! (NMB48 + HKT48)
25. Okey-Dokey (SKE48 + NMB48)
26. Kiss Datte Hidarikiki (SKE48 + NMB48)
27. Oogoe Diamond (AKB48 + Matsui Jurina)
28. Everyday, Katyusha (AKB48)
29. Heavy Rotation
30. Ponytail to Shushu

MC

31. Tenohira ga Kataru Koto

-ENCORE-
EN01. Sayonara Crawl (Center: Watanabe Mayu, Oshima Yuko, Shimazaki Haruka, Itano Tomomi)
EN02. Flying Get (BKA48 (Takahashi Minami, Minegishi Minami, Kojima Haruna, Sashihara Rino, Shimazaki Haruka, Kashiwagi Yuki, Center: Kawaei Rina)
EN03. GIVE ME FIVE!
EN04. After Rain

Announcement
All48 KKS Only Concert June 5th! Title is "Oshimen Hayai Mono Gachi"

EN05. Shiroi Shirts
EN06. Aitakatta

(Announcer: Watanabe Mayu)

0. overture
1. Jane Doe (Takahashi Minami)
2. Gingham Check (AKB48)
3. Choco no Dorei (SKE48)
4. Kitagawa Kenji (NMB48)
5. Suki! Suki! Skip! (HKT48)
6. Manatsu no Sounds Good!

MC

7. Nageki no Figure (Watanabe Mayu, Matsui Rena, Tashima Meru, Tomonaga Mio)
8. Seifuku ga Jama wo Suru (Kawaei Rina, Iriyama Anna, Kizaki Yuria, Kimoto Kanon, Furuhata Nao, Shiroma Miru, Kodama Haruka, Miyawaki Sakura)
9. 1994-nen no Raimei (Takajo Aki, Yokoyama Yui, Matsui Jurina, Kikuchi Ayaka, Takayanagi Akane)
10. Cross (Takahashi Minami, Yamamoto Sayaka, Oshima Yuko)
11. Yuuwaku no Garter (Kojima Haruna)
12. Onegai Valentine (HKT48)
13. Hashire! Penguin (AKB48)
14. Junjou U-19 (NMB48)
15. RIVER (JKT48)
16. UZA (Team K)
17. Ame no Pianist (Moriyasu Madoka, Kashiwagi Yuki, Matsuoka Natsumi)
18. Idol Nante Yobanaide (Ogasawara Mayu, Minegishi Minami, Oya Shizuka, Sashihara Rino)
19. Avocado Janeshi (Watanabe Miyuki, Shimazaki Haruka)
20. Juuryoku Sympathy (Team A)
21. Koi wo Kataru Shijin ni Narenakute... (SKE48)
22. End Roll (Itano Tomomi)
23. Flying Get (AKB48)
24. Namida no Shounan (Miyazawa Sae, Shinoda Mariko, Akimoto Sayaka, Abe Maria, Maeda Ami)

MC (Nito Moeno)

25. Kataomoi no Taikakusen (Kitahara Rie, Nito Moeno, Chikano Rina)

MC (Kashiwagi Yuki, Sashihara Rino, Matsui Rena, Yamamoto Sayaka)

26. Medley: Kimi no Koto ga Suki dakara (JKT48 + HKT48)
Nagiichi (HKT48 + NMB48)
Oh My God! (NMB48 + HKT48)
Okey-Dokey (NMB48 + HKT48 + SKE48)
Kiss Datte Hidarikiki (SKE48 + NMB48)
Oogoe Diamond (SKE48 + AKB48)
Everyday, Katyusha (AKB48)
Heavy Rotation (All)
Ponytail to Shushu (All)

MC

27. Tenohira ga Kataru Koto

-ENCORE-
EN01. Bara no Kajitsu
EN02. Sayonara Crawl
EN03. Shoujotachi yo
EN04. First Rabbit

MC - Announcement
5-dome tour: Fukuoka (7/20-21), Sapporo (7/31), Osaka (8/07-08), Nagoya (8/16-17), Tokyo (8/22-25)
Hirata Rina promoted to Team K
Sasaki Yukari promoted to Team A
Omori Miyu promoted to Team B
Kitahara Rie, Yokoyama Yui, Ishida Anna, Kotani Riho: concurrent positions revoked
Oba Mina to serve as concurrent member in Team KII
Ichikawa Miori to serve as concurrent member in Team N
Furuhata Nao to serve as concurrent member in Team K
Yagura Fuuko to serve as concurrent member in Team A
Kodama Haruka to serve as concurrent member in Team A
Miyazawa Sae to serve as concurrent member in Team K
Suzuki Mariya to serve as concurrent member in Team A
Takajo Aki to serve as concurrent member in Team B
Sashihara Rino promoted to HKT48 theater manager (double position with Ozaki)

EN05. AKB Festival


Also on Fandom

Random Wiki