FANDOM


Pemilihan Member Single Ke-17 JKT48
4th SSK JKT48
Title in Official Website
Vital Information
Participants JKT48
Date April 22, 2017
Location Indonesia

Pemilihan Member Single Ke-17 JKT48 (JKT48 17thシングル 選抜総選挙, JKT48 17th Single Senbatsu Sousenkyo?) is the fourth Senbatsu Sousenkyo to be held by JKT48, one of AKB48's overseas Sister Groups. The final results of the Sousenkyo will be revealed on April 22, 2017.

Voting Methods


Selected Members

Final Results

  1. Shani Indira Natio (Team KIII) (47,717 votes)
  2. Ayana Shahab (Team KIII) (44,034 votes)
  3. Melody Nurramdhani Laksani (Team J/Team T) (41,684 votes)
  4. Shania Gracia (Team KIII) (40.685 votes)
  5. Cindy Yuvia (Team KIII) (37.477 votes)
  6. Chikano Rina (Team KIII) (34.976 votes)
  7. Made Devi Ranita Ningtara (Team T) (33.618 votes)
  8. Shania Junianatha (Team J) (31.764 votes)
  9. Saktia Oktapyani (Team J) (27.092 votes)
  10. Aninditha Rahma Cahyadi (Team KIII) (22,637 votes)
  11. Rona Anggreani (Team KIII) (22,611 votes)
  12. Frieska Anastasia Laksani (Team KIII) (21,264 votes)
  13. Michelle Christo Kusnadi (Team J) (19,315 votes)
  14. Beby Chaesara Anadila (Team KIII) (17,004 votes)
  15. Devi Kinal Putri (Team J) (15,803 votes)
  16. Nabilah Ratna Ayu Azalia (Team J) (15,134 votes)

17. Ayu Safira Oktaviani (Team KIII) (14,661 votes)
18. Tan Zhi Hui Celine (Team T) (14,389 votes)
19. Violeta Burhan (Team T) (13,619 votes)
20. Cindy Hapsari Maharani Pujiantoro Putri (Team T) (12,038 votes)
21. Maria Genoveva Natalia Desy Purnamasari Gunawan (Team KIII) (11,725 votes)
22. Ratu Vienny Fitrilya (Team K) (11,094 votes)
23. Adhisty Zara (Team T) (9,173 votes)
24. Viviyona Apriani (Team J) (8,468 votes)
25. Melati Putri Rahel Sesilia (Team T) (7,570 votes)
26. Nurhayati (Team T) (7,379 votes)
27. Della Delila (Team J) (6,801 votes)
28. Fakhriyani Harrya Shafariyanti (Team KIII) (6,584 votes)
29. Alicia Chanzia Ayu Kumaseh (Team KIII) (6,345 votes)
30. Lidya Maulida Djuhandar (Team KIII) (6,188 votes)
31. Dena Siti Rohyati (Team J) (6,065 votes)
32. Syahfira Angela Nurhaliza (Team J) (5,690 votes)


Preliminary Results


Eligible Members

Team J

  • Della Delila, Team J
  • Dena Siti Rohyati, Team J
  • Devi Kinal Putri, Team J
  • Dwi Putri Bonita, Team J
  • Feni Fitriyanti, Team J
  • Gabriela Margareth Warouw, Team J
  • Melody Nurramdhani Laksani, Team J/Team T
  • Michelle Christo, Team J
  • Nabilah Ratna Ayu Azalia, Team J
  • Priscillia Sari Dewi, Team J
  • Riskha Fairunissa, Team J
  • Saktia Oktapyani, Team J
  • Shania Junianatha, Team J
  • Sinka Juliani, Team J
  • Sri Lintang, Team J
  • Syahfira Angel Nurhaliza, Team J
  • Thalia Ivanka Elizabeth, Team J
  • Viviyona Apriani, Team J
  • Zahra Yuriva Dermawan, Team J

Team KIII

  • Alicia Chanzia, Team KIII
  • Amanda Dwi Arista, Team KIII
  • Aninditha Rahma Cahyadi, Team KIII
  • Ayana Shahab, Team KIII
  • Ayu Safira Oktaviani, Team KIII
  • Beby Chaesara Anadila, Team KIII
  • Cindy Yuvia, Team KIII
  • Fakhriyani Shafariyanti
  • Fransisca Saraswati Puspa Dewi, Team KIII
  • Frieska anastasia Laksani, Team KIII
  • Jennifer Rachel Natasya, Team KIII
  • Lidya Maulida Djuhandar, Team KIII
  • Maria Genoveva Natalia Desy Purnamasari Gunawan, Team KIII
  • Nadila Cindi Wantari, Team KIII
  • Natalia, Team KIII
  • Ni Made Ayu Vania Aurelia, Team KIII
  • Ratu Vienny Fitrilya, Team KIII
  • Rina Chikano, Team KIII
  • Rona Anggreani, Team KIII
  • Shani Indira Natio, Team KIII
  • Shania Gracia, Team KIII
  • Shinta Naomi, Team KIII
  • Sonia Natalia, Team KIII
  • Stephanie Pricilla Indarto Putri, Team KIII

Team T

  • Adhisty Zara, Team T
  • Adriani Elisabeth, Team T
  • Christi, Team T
  • Cindy Hapsari Maharani Pujiantoro Putri, Team T
  • Citra Ayu Pranajaya Wibrado, Team T
  • Elizabeth Gloria Setiawan, Team T
  • eve Antoinette Ichwan, Team T
  • Fidly Immanda Azzahra, Team T
  • Jinan Safa Safira, Team T
  • Made Devi Ranit Ningtara, Team T
  • Melati Putri Rahel Sesilia, Team T
  • Melody Nurramdhani Laksani, Team J/Team T
  • Nurhayati, Team T
  • Puti Nadhira Azalia, Team T
  • Regina Angelina, Team T
  • Ruth Damayanti Sitanggang, Team T
  • Tan Zhi Hui Celine, Team T
  • Violeta Burhan, Team T

Trainee

  • Diani Amalia Ramadhani, Trainee
  • Gabryela Marcelina, Trainee
  • Hasyakyla Utami, Trainee
  • Sania Julia Montolalu, Trainee

Diani Amalia Ramadhani, Gabryela Marcelina, Hasyakyla Utami Kusumawardhani, Sania Julia Montolalu

Schedule

  • March 08, 2017 : 16th Single released and voting period started
  • March 18, 2017 : 1st Preliminary Result
  • April 01, 2017 : 2nd Preliminary Result
  • April 03 - 09, 2017 : Voting period for Mobile Content Music Download So Long!
  • April 20, 2017 : Closing for all voting period method
  • April 22, 2017 : Senbatsu Sousenkyo event
  • Mey, 2017  : 13th single release

Trivia

External Links

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.