FANDOM


SKE48 Kenkyuusei (SKE48チーム研究生) are trainee idols from SKE48. They fill in for absent members in the theater and are promoted to official members of SKE48 to replace graduated memberts

  • Hiramatsu Kanako - 1st Generation (かなかな Kanakana) (Team S)
  • Sato Seira - 1st Generation (せぇ〜ら See~ra) (Team KII)
  • Sato Mieko - 1st Generation (姉さん Neesan) (Team KII)
  • Wakabayashi Tomoka - 2nd Generation (ともにゃん Tomonyan) (Team KII)
  • Ogiso Shiori - 3rd Generation (しおりん Shiorin) (Team KII)
  • Kinoshita Yukiko - 3rd Generation (ゆっこ Yukko) (Team S)
  • Suda Akari - 3rd Generation (あかりん Akarin) (Team S)
  • Kizaki Yuria - 3rd Generation (ゆりあ Yuria) (Team S)
  • Kato Rumi - 2nd Generation (るみ Rumi) (Team S)
  • Isohara Kyoka - 2nd Generation (きょん Kyon) (Team E)
  • Ueno Kasumi- 3rd Generation (かっちゃん Kacchan) (Team E)
  • Umemoto Madoka - 4th Generation (うめちゃん Umechan) (Team E)
  • Kaneko Shiori - 4th Generation (きんちゃん Kinchan) (Team E)
  • Kimoto Kanon - 4th Generation (のん Non) (Team E)
  • Kobayashi Ami - 4th Generation (こあみ Koami) (Team E)
  • Sakai Mei - 4th Generation (めいめい Meimei) (Team E)
  • Shibata Aya - 4th Generation (あや Aya) (Team E)
  • Takagi Yumana - 4th Generation (ゆまな Yumana) (Team E)
  • Takeuchi Mai - 4th Generation (竹内せんぱい Takeuchi Senpai) (Team E)
  • Tsuzuki Rika - 4th Generation (りかちゅう Rikachu) (Team E)
  • Nakamura Yuka - 4th Generation (中村くん Nakamurakun) (Team E)
  • Hara Minami - 4th Generation (みなぽん Minapon) (Team E)
  • Mano Haruka - 2nd Generation (はるるん Harurun) (Team E)
  • Yamashita Yukari - 4th Generation (ゆかぴ Yukapi) (Team E)
  • Yamada Erika - 3rd Generation (えり Eri) (Team E)
  • Abiru Riho - 2nd Generation (りほ Riho) (Team KII)
  • Goto Risako - 3rd Generation (りさちゃん Risachan) (Team KII)
  • Hata Sawako - 3rd Generation (しゃわこ Shawako) (Team KII)
  • Yakata Miki - 3rd Generation (みき Miki) (Team KII)
  • Kito Momona - 2nd Generation (もも Momo) (Team S)
  • Suga Nanako - 5th Generation (なんなん Nannan) (Team S)
  • Iguchi Shiori - 2nd Generation (イグッち Igucchi) (Team KII)
  • Furuhata Nao - 5th Generation (なお Nao) (Team E)
  • Uchiyama Mikoto - 2nd Generation (みこってぃー Mikottii) (Team E)
  • Saito Makiko - 2nd Generation (まきこ Makiko) (Team E)
  • Ego Yuna - 5th Generation (ゆうちゃん Yuuchan) (Team S)
  • Niidoi Sayaka - 5th Generation (さや Saya) (Team S)
  • Futamura Haruka - 5th Generation (はるたむ Harutamu) (Team KII)
  • Fujimoto Mizuki - 5th Generation (みっきー Mikkii) (Team KII)
  • Miyamae Ami - 5th Generation (あみ Ami) (Team E)
  • Mizuno Honoka - 4th Generation (ほの Hono) (Team E)
  • Azuma Rion - 6th Generation (アズマリオン Azumarion) (Team E)
  • Ichino Narumi - 5th Generation (なる Naru) (Team E)
  • Iwanaga Tsugumi - 5th Generation (つぐぽん Tsugupon) (Team E)
  • Yamada Mizuho - 5th Generation (みずほ Mizuho) (Team KII)
  • Owaki Arisa - 5th Generation (ありたん Aritan) (Team E)
  • Kitagawa Ryoha - 6th Generation (うは Uha) (Team S)
  • Kitano Ruka - 6th Generation (るかてぃん Rukatin) (Team KII)
  • Kumazaki Haruka - 6th Generation (くまちゃん Kumachan) (Team E)
  • Hidaka Yuzuki - 6th Generation (ひだかこんぶ Hidakakonbu) (Team KII)
  • Inuzuka Asana - 4th Generation (わんちゃん Wanchan) (Team S)
  • Noguchi Yume - 6th Generation (ゆめち Yumechi) (Team S)
  • Matsumura Kaori - 3rd Generation (かおたん Kaotan) (Team KII)
  • Aoki Shiori - 6th Generation (おしりん Oshirin) (Team KII)
  • Ida Reona - 6th Generation (れおな Reona) (Team E)
  • Kamata Natsuki - 6th Generation (なっきぃ Nakkyi) (Team E)
  • Takeuchi Saki - 6th Generation (さきぽん Sakipon) (Team KII)
  • Yamada Juna - 6th Generation (じゅなっこ Junnako) (Team S)
  • [[Obata Yuna - 7th Generation (ゆなな Yunana) (Team KII)
  • Goto Rara - 7th Generation (らら Rara) (Team E)
  • Shirai Kotono - 2nd Generation Draftee (こっちゃん Kocchan) (Team KII)
  • Sugawara Maya - 2nd Generation Draftee (まーやん Maayan) (Team E)
  • Sugiyama Aika - 7th Generation (あいあい Aiai) (Team S)
  • Nojima Kano - 7th Generation (かのちゃん Kanochan) (Team S)
  • Asai Yuka - 7th Generation (ゆうかたん Yukatan) (Team E)
  • Ota Ayaka - 7th Generation (あやめろ Ayamero) (Team KII)
  • Suenaga Oka - 7th Generation (おーちゃん Oochan, えな Ena) (Team E)
  • Takahata Yuki - 7th Generation (はたごん Hatagon) (Team E)
  • Machi Otoha - 7th Generation (まっち Macchi, おと Oto) (Team S)
  • Kamimura Ayuka - 2nd Generation Draftee (あーちゃん Aachan) (Team S)
  • Isshiki Rena - 2nd Generation Draftee (れなひゅー Renahyuu, れな Rena) (Team S)
  • Mizuno Airi - 2nd Generation Draftee (あいり Airi) (Team KII)

Stages

  • 1st Stage 「PARTYが始まるよ」 (SKE48 Kenkyuusei 1st Stage "PARTY ga Hajimaru yo") [2010.02.16 - ]


Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.